ADMINISTRATION

Sr. No Name Photo Designation Qualification
1 Dr. R. K. Cham  Executive Officer M. Com., M. A. (Eco/ Pol. Sci./ Pub. Adm.), M. Phil., B. Ed.,Ph. D. 
2 Mr. Ravindra Shrikhande  Registrar M. Sc. (EVS), PGDM (Psychology)
 

TEACHING STAFF

1 Prof. Anushree Mahajan  Officiating Principal M. Com, M.Phil., B.Ed., M.A.(Eco), M.B.A., NET, SET
2 Mrs. Nisha Vyas Assistant Professor M. Com., M.B.A., M. Phil
3 Dr. Bharti Deshmukh  Assistant Professor M.C.M., M.C.A., M. Phil. (IT), M.B.A., M. Com., Ph. D.
4 Ms. Dipti Malviya  Assistant Professor B. Sc. (Com. Appli.), M.C.A. , M.C.M.
5 Ms. Dipali Kalmbe 

Assistant Professor M. Com., B. Ed, DFM, DBM
6 Mrs. Sonali Kabra  Assistant Professor M. Com., B. Ed, DBM
7 Mr. Ashish Gupta 

Assistant Professor M.C.A., M. Com., B. Ed.
8 Mr. Durgesh Kshirsagar  Assistant Professor M.A. (Eng), B. Ed., M. Phil., SET
9 Ms. Kranti Shrikhande  Assistant Professor B.C.A., M.C.A.
10 Ms. Snehal Rakhunde  Assistant Professor M.A. (Eng), B.Ed
11 Mrs. Sarvashree Jaipurkar  Assistant Professor M.A. (Hindi), B. Ed.
12 Dr. Priyadarshani Keshtty Assistant Professor  M.B.A., Ph. D. 
13 Dr. Amruta Khedkar 

Assistant Professor BCCA, M.Com, MCM, Ph. D.
14 Ms. Bhagyashri Tijare  Assistant Professor BCA. MCA 
15 Ms. Vidya Mulmule  Assistant Professor BCA. MCA
16 Dr. Roopa Dande 

Assistant Professor M. Com., M Phil, Ph. D.
17 Mr. Amol Dhoble 

Assistant Professor M.A. (Marathi), B. Ed.
18 Mrs. Sampada K. Masute  Assistant Professor M. Com, MCM, M Phil
19 Mrs. Nikita Jain  Assistant Professor M. Com, NET, CS
20 Mrs. Surbhi A. Agrawal  Assistant Professor M. Com, SET 
21 Dr. Liladhar Rewatkar  Assistant Professor M.Sc. (CS), Ph.D. (CS), M. Phill (CS)
22 Dr. Debasis Das  Assistant Professor Ph. D. MCA, MBA, M. Sc. (CS) 
NON- TEACHING STAFF
1 Mrs. Sarika Raut  Sr. Clerk M.A. (In Progress), MSCIT, Tally 7.2, MS-Office
2 Ms. Ranjana Chandrikapure  Clerk M.A .(Eco), MSCIT
3 Mr. Subhash Bawane  Clerk M.A. (His), M.A. (Mar)
4 Mr. Ishant Waghmare    B. Com., Tech. Support
5 Ms. Apeksha Hirde    M. Lib.
6 Mr. Ganesh Nandanwar   

 

 

Sr. Accountant B. Com 
7 Mr. Mukesh Bhute    B. Sc. 
8 Mr. Pankaj Kite Sr. Accountant M. Com. MBA
9 Mr. Vijay Sakharkar   Sr. Accountant M. Com. 
 
PEONS
1 Mrs. Ranjana Vairagade   

 

 

Peon 10th
2 Mrs. Vandana Shinde   

 

 

Peon 10th
3 Mrs. Rukhma Pagare   

 

 

Peon 10th
4 Mr. Subhash Shambhakar   Peon 10th
5 Mr. Chandu Thakare   Peon 10th

 

Designed by : Softweb Design Studio